รายชื่อสมาชิกองค์การหบริหารส่วนตำบลรามราช

ลำดับที่           ชื่อ – สกุล                           ตำแหน่ง                                   เบอร์โทรศัพท์

1                  นายกะลูน  แก้วนิวงษ์              สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 1

2                  นายประสงค์  นิวงษา              สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 1

3                  นายบุญมี  นิวงษา                  สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 2

4                  นายนิกร   นิวงษา                  สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 2

5                  นายอดุล   ไชยสุระ                สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 3

6                  นายปิยนัฐ   มานะเสน            สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 3

7                  นายหมาย   เสนาสี                 สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 4

8                  นายไส   เสนาสี                      สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 4

9                  นายอภิชาต   พึ่งเมือง           สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 5

10                นายวิชิต   เสนาสี                   สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 5

11                นายบุญล้อม  ไชยสุระ           สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 6

12                นายคำมี  เสนาสี                    สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 6

13                นายหาญ  นิวงษา                  สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 7

14                นายนิกร  เดชทะสอน           สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 7

15                นายสมศักดิ์  เพชรอุเทน      สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 8

16                นายนพพล  ระมงคล             สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 8

17                นายวิเชียร  ชนะพจน์            สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 9

18                นายขวัญใจ   แสนบุญมี       สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 10       

19                นายเจียม  ญาติวงษ์             สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 10       

20                นายสมบัติ  ชนะพจน์           สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 11        

21                นายบุญมา  ชนะพจน์           สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 11  

22                นายใหม  ชนะพจน์              สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 12  

23                นายศิริศักดิ์   ชนะพจน์        สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 12  

24                นายเด่น   ชนะพจน์              สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 13  

25                นายสุวรรณ์มลานน              สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 13

26                นายอเนก  แก้ววัน                สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 14  

27                นายสุริยา  สรรพอาสา         สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 15  

28                นายบุญทัน  สีระพล             สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 15  

29                นายวันชัย    ศรีบุตร             สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 16  

30                นายบัวคำ   เอกสะพัง           สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 16  

31                นายประยูร  นิวงษา                สมาชิก อบต. หมู่ที่ 17  

32                นายลำพูล  นิวงษา                 สมาชิกสภาอบต. หมู่ที่ 17